€275,000
КОД CN7463
Плюс НДС
Цена за кв. метр: €2,371
Новая
Пафос
Konia
Квартира
Год постройки : 2025
Спальни: 2
Ванны : 2
Этаж: 1
покрытое: 116m²

На продажу : Квартира - Konia - €275,000

Konia Project comprises 9 apartments situated around a central green park. The contemporary development is set in a prestigious hillside suburb of Paphos, Konia, which is well known for its magnificent sunsets.

The village is favored by locals and has a vibrant ex-pat community thanks to its convenient location and traditional amenities. 

The area is located just 3km or 5 minutes away by car to the town center of Paphos and the largest International School in the region, making this the perfect family location.

For sale 2 bedroom apartment: Interior comprises of an open plan living with direct access to the covered balcony with panoramic view, dining and kitchen area, one double bedroom with direct access to covered veranda, one single bedroom and two showers.

Characteristics: 
▪ 2 Bedrooms
▪ 2 Showers
▪ Internal Covered area Size: 86 m²
▪ Covered Verandas: 30m²
▪ Covered Parking Space: 1
▪ Energy efficiency: A
▪ High-quality finishes
▪ Provision for A/C and central heating
▪ Gated complex
 
 
 
Аэропорт 15 мин езды
Балкон
Вид на горы
Инвестиции
Комнаты с ваннами
Крытая Парковка
Окна с двойным остеклением
Плюс НДС
Пляж: 15 мин езды
Тихий жилой район
Энергетический класс A
виды на море
город 10 мин езды
кухня открытого плана
лифт
напорная система водоснабжения
положения для кондиционера
солнечный водонагреватель