€345,000
КОД CN9571
Плюс НДС
Цена за кв. метр: €1,691
В стадии разработки
Пафос
Geroskipou
Квартира
Год постройки : 2026
Спальни: 3
Ванны : 3
покрытое: 204m²

На продажу : Квартира - Geroskipou - €345,000

An exclusive residential development in the heart of Geroskipou, Paphos. Designed for contemporary living, this gated complex offers luxury, sustainability, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for homeowners and investors alike.

Located in Geroskipou, one of Paphos’ most sought-after areas, Regalia offers easy access to beaches, shopping centers, schools, and entertainment venues. With its tranquil surroundings and modern infrastructure, it provides an exceptional living experience just minutes from Paphos city center.

For sale a luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment | Modern Design, Energy-Efficient, and Just Minutes from Paphos Center!

Interior comprises of an open plan living with direct access to the covered balcony, dining and kitchen area, thee double bedroom and three bathroom.

Area Барбекью
Плюс НДС
Пляж: 5 мин езды
Тихий жилой район
Энергетический класс A
без мебели
город 5 мин езды
кухня открытого плана
лифт
напорная система водоснабжения
паркет
положения для центрального отопления
солнечный водонагреватель