€310,000
КОД CN8727
Плюс НДС
Цена за кв. метр: €5,167
В стадии разработки
Пафос
Chlorakas
Квартира
Год постройки : 2026
Спальни: 1
Ванны : 1
Этаж: 3
покрытое: 60m²

На продажу : Квартира - Chlorakas - €310,000

UNO is 32 flawlessly designed apartments, each offering ideal layouts and stunning views of the Mediterranean Sea. Every detail is meticulously planned in the complex because it's these details that create comfort.

With UNO, you always get stunning sea views, and most of the city’s amenities are just five minutes away. Shops, supermarkets, parks, promenades, private international schools, and a nursery are all just minutes away, making daily life easy.

The interiors feature a minimalist design with accent decor, creating a fresh and open atmosphere. Upon entering, you’re greeted by a hallway with concealed storage closets, leading into a kitchen-living area. All finishes, including marble countertops and other high-quality materials, are sourced from Italy, adding a touch of elegance and refinement to each space. Each apartment is equipped with a VRV system and underfloor heating for year-round comfort. Additionally, optional furniture packages start from €15,000, allowing residents to customize their space with premium furnishings if desired.

Exclusive Amenities UNO offer luxury comfort with a pool, spa, Turkish hammam, gym, and massage room. The rooftop terrace with a barbecue area provides stunning sea views.UNO offers a 21.5 x 9-meter (193.5 sqm) swimming pool featuring Britain’s No1 ultraviolet water purification system. This world-class technology ensures the highest water quality, providing a safe, chlorine-free experience.