На продажу : 3 Bedrooms Вилла in Лимассол, Limassol
На продажу €900,000 Ref. No.: CN1765
€900,000
КОД CN1765
Цена за кв. метр: €3,673
Перепродажа
Лимассол
Limassol
Вилла
Спальни: 3
Ванны : 3
Этаж: 3
покрытое: 245m²
Земельный участок: 347m²

Описание

Located in the more exclusive residential areas of Columbia this magnificent 3 bedroom home placed on a plot of 347 sqm.

The three-floor house consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms(one en-suite), and a guest toilet.

Fully furnished with modern furniture, separate kitchen equipt with all home appliances with a very spacious living and dining room and guest toilet.

Features such as an advanced A/C system and central heating, separate maids’ quarters as well, BBQ area, garage, provide even more reasons to want to make this property your next home.